Nayanthara Age, Height, Photos, Images, Husband, Affairs, Family Photos

Nayanthara Age, Height, Photos, Images, Husband, Affairs, Family Photos

If you are lucking for the Nayanthara Age, Height, Photos, Images, Husband, Affairs, Family Photos then you are in the right place. Here we are sharing some info that we know about Nayanthara.

Nayanthara is an Indian film actress who predominantly appears in South Indian films, primarily in Tamil. She made her acting debut in the 2003 Malayalam film Manassinakkare with Jayaram.

Her first Movie in Tamil Cinema is Ayya and Her first Telugu Cinema is Laksmi. Both of these movies brought her success.

After this she made a number of movies in both Telugu and Tamil they all movies bring her huge popularity and success.

Her upcoming movie was Imaikkaa Nodigal. Don’t miss this movie.

Nayanthara Age, Birthdate, Birthplace.

Age: She is 33 years old.

Birth Date: She born on 18 November 1984.

BirthPlace: Bengaluru

Nayanthara Height, Real Name

Real Name: Everybody calls her Nayanthara, but that was not her real name, that was just her screen name. Her real name is “Diana Mariam Kurian“.

Height: 1.57 m

Nayanthara Family Details and Family Photo

Brother: Her brother name is Lenu Kurian

Mother: Her mother name is Omana Kurian

Father: Her Father name is Kurian Kodiyattu

x Partner: Prabhu Deva

Her family photos are in the below gallery.

Nayanthara Photos, Images

we add images to this gallery every month.

[foogallery id=”1375″]

Nayanthara Husband Name, Photos

Her husband name is Vignesh, and they are marred on 23 July 2017. She is now spending her time with her husband Vignesh. They are in plan to make a baby and made him actor or actress.

She not spending her time with his husband from past couple of months. Why because she is now working on her new movie Imaikkaa Nodigal.

She got her perfect man to be in a relationship, after 2 breakups with Prabhu Deva and Simbu. I described her affairs and relations in next section of this article. So don’t quit this article.

Nayanthara & Prabhu Deva (Her Affair)

once upon a time This couple is the one of the hottest and popular couple in Film Nagar. They decided to marry each other, but one day everything was changed.

When Indiatimes interviewed her  she replayed this.

This has happened in December 2016, Nayanthara and Prabhu Deva were heading towards marriage and suddenly everything changed. when media asked this question to Nayanthara she replayed!

It happens. It’s not just my relationship ‘ you take any relationship or marriage, break-ups happen.

There might be misunderstandings and problems on a day-to-day basis but when it gets to a level where you cannot handle it and it goes beyond saturation point, it becomes very difficult to handle.

People change, things change, situations change ‘ so it could be probably because of that ‘ I really don’t want to get into details because it’s quite personal and I don’t want to talk about it to the whole world.

I have always kept a dignified silence on whatever was being said and written about me. Now things have changed ‘ when a relationship doesn’t work, it doesn’t work.

There might be a hundred reasons for it or there might be no reason for it. When I am in a relationship, I give it my 100 percent. But then if it doesn’t work, you cannot help it.

She also has another affair with actor Simbu. Read about this relation below.

Why Nayanthara and Prabu deva dint marred (Real story)

These two hot couples were dint marred, due to Prabu devas x wife. She fired on these couple break this couple.

Prabhu Deva dint loses anything due to this backup, But Nayanthara image has left her in the steel cage. But She fights with this situation and gains 4 movie opportunity.

She got succeed by cashing these opportunities and come back to her stream again.

Nayanthara Simbu (Affire)

This is the first afire of actress Nayanthara and this affair is with Tamil actor Simbu. The high profile love affair of Nayanthara and Simbu seems to have lasted only for a few months.

This is really a short relation, In a press statement released yesterday, Nayanthara called off her association with Simbu and stated that she would not pair up with him in any future projects.

These two love each other for the personal benefits and for publicity. Their affair took off grand time following the controversial lip-lock sequence during the photo session of Vallavan.

They make this relation for this movie and break relation after this movie. Simbu seemed to have dragged her heart along with her lips. But everything ended after this movie released.

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.